Pornstar Profile: Mae Victoria
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ontario, Canada
Home: Canada, Ontario
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Victoria Mae
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-34-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Small heart on inner right buttock
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Mae Victoria was born to fuck! The Ontario, Canada, native, with her Red hair, Grey eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mae Victoria on MilfFox today! Mae Victoria is from Ontario, Canada, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mae Victoria porn videos!She hails from Ontario, Canada and is ready to fuck! Mae Victoria has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Mae Victoria always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Mae Victoria pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR MAE VICTORIA MOVIES
  • Sexy Mature Wanting A Young Flesh PoleSexy Mature Wanting A Young Flesh Pole
  • Redhead MILF Mae Victoria Fingered And FuckedRedhead MILF Mae Victoria Fingered And Fucked
  • Redhead White Whore Takes A Black PoleRedhead White Whore Takes A Black Pole
  • Redhead Wife Bumping Uglies On The Kitchen TopRedhead Wife Bumping Uglies On The Kitchen Top
  • Mae Victoria Does Some Baby-SitingMae Victoria Does Some Baby-Siting
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED