Pornstar Profile: Madison Scott
Biography:
Birthday: July 13, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tempe, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2011 (4 years in business)
Aka: Madison Star, Lailani
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-20-26
Weight: 90 kg (199 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Baby and "My Daughter" with angel wings on back of neck; heart and "Blessed" on left foot
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Back when she was a cheerleader, Madison Scott learned to spread her legs and show off that pink pussy. In a move that sounds like it was ripped from your favorite porno, Madison eventually started secretly finger-bombing another nympho on the team. Madison Scott began her porn career in 2007 with teen scenes that showed off what a hot fuckdoll she is. Since then, this big assed blonde has become an overnight success and filmed more than one hundred filthy scenes. Madison later went to college for International Business, and says she was often recognized by fellow students who knew she paid for classes fucking onscreen. She describes their mixed reaction, "I get why people stare at me... I reek of sex because I think about it all the time. I'm just a sexual person in general." We certainly believe her. Bisexual Madison says she's always loved to eat pussy, and boasts that of the more than thousand people she's banged, the majority were sexy Milfs. Hmmm, sounds a lot like her hot scenes sharing cocks with other big titted babes for MilfFox and Twistys.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MADISON SCOTT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stepmom And Son, Scott
  • College girls are sharing a handsome guyCollege girls are sharing a handsome guy
  • Nerdy blonde fucked while on her kneesNerdy blonde fucked while on her knees
  • Madison Scott fucking in a public toiletMadison Scott fucking in a public toilet
  • Johnny's Three Lovely Wives In A FoursomeJohnny's Three Lovely Wives In A Foursome
  • Blonde woman with glasses got nailedBlonde woman with glasses got nailed
  • Blonde girl is ready for fuckBlonde girl is ready for fuck
  • Madison Scott oiled up and stretched wideMadison Scott oiled up and stretched wide
  • A massage turns into a lesbian threesomeA massage turns into a lesbian threesome
  • Slutty wives are cheating on their husbandsSlutty wives are cheating on their husbands
  • Hot woman wants a better jobHot woman wants a better job
  • Cute college girls are having group sexCute college girls are having group sex
Advertising
Advertising