Pornstar Profile: Mackenzie Star
Biography:
Birthday: January 18, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Kendra Starr, Megan Holt
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Mackenzie Star was born to fuck! The Florida, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mackenzie Star on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mackenzie Star is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mackenzie Star porn videos here at MilfFox... Mackenzie Star is from Florida, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mackenzie Star porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MACKENZIE STAR MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED