Pornstar Profile: Lynn Lemay
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1961 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1988 - 2010 (22 years in business)
Aka: Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn Le May, Lyn Lemay, Lynne Lemay, Lyn Le May, Christie Robbins
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36G-27-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Small teddy bear right breast; small kitty left shoulder blade
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Lynn LeMay was born to fuck! The Tacoma, Washington, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Lynn LeMay on MilfFox today! Lynn LeMay is from Tacoma, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Lynn LeMay porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LYNN LEMAY MOVIES
  • Titanic Sized Tits Blowjob ActionTitanic Sized Tits Blowjob Action
  • Big Boob Mom Plays With HerselfBig Boob Mom Plays With Herself
  • Brutal Pussy Pounding On The CouchBrutal Pussy Pounding On The Couch
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED