Pornstar Profile: Lylith Lavey
Biography:
Birthday: October 17, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Lilith Lavey
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-27-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; "Michael" and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectru
Piercings: Nasal bridge; lower lip; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lylith LaVey is from Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Lylith LaVey porn videos!MilfFox porn star Lylith LaVey was born to fuck! The Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Lylith LaVey on MilfFox today!She hails from Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA and is ready to fuck! Lylith LaVey has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Lylith LaVey always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Lylith LaVey pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR LYLITH LAVEY MOVIES
  • Milf gets her cunt repaired and stretched by a handyman6:49Milf gets her cunt repaired and stretched by a handyman
  • Police officer is fucking a burglar7:01Police officer is fucking a burglar
  • Lovely girl is having kitchen sex7:01Lovely girl is having kitchen sex
  • Pausing Yoga Class For Something Else4:01Pausing Yoga Class For Something Else
  • Tattooed babe needed a good fuck7:01Tattooed babe needed a good fuck
  • Kinky lady likes to fuck tattooed guys7:59Kinky lady likes to fuck tattooed guys
  • Busty woman got fucked in her office7:01Busty woman got fucked in her office
  • Saying good bye can be very exciting7:59Saying good bye can be very exciting
  • Flute Playing Blonde Lylith Lavey3:01Flute Playing Blonde Lylith Lavey
  • Voluptuous brunette in high heels got banged6:22Voluptuous brunette in high heels got banged
  • Horny bride got fucked before the wedding6:52Horny bride got fucked before the wedding
  • Experienced doctor knows her job6:48Experienced doctor knows her job
  • Blondie Lylith Lavey Is What Mick Is Searching4:31Blondie Lylith Lavey Is What Mick Is Searching
  • Big ass babe likes rough anal sex6:56Big ass babe likes rough anal sex
  • Jealous Dyke Ruining Her Girlfriend's Muff3:01Jealous Dyke Ruining Her Girlfriend's Muff
  • An Invitation Not To Be Ignored2:00An Invitation Not To Be Ignored
  • Tattooed blonde got jizz on her tits7:59Tattooed blonde got jizz on her tits
  • Hot MILF's Not The Usual Yoga Class4:01Hot MILF's Not The Usual Yoga Class
  • Lylith Knows Where To Find A Black Meat4:01Lylith Knows Where To Find A Black Meat
  • Not Chris Portfolio But His Chorizo2:00Not Chris Portfolio But His Chorizo
  • Two horny ladies are having a threesome7:01Two horny ladies are having a threesome
  • Lady Boss Is Interested In Chris Belly Stick2:00Lady Boss Is Interested In Chris Belly Stick
  • My Clam For A Concert Ticket3:01My Clam For A Concert Ticket
  • Blonde milf had sex at home7:00Blonde milf had sex at home
Advertising
Advertising