Pornstar Profile: Luscious Louis
Biography:
Birthday: March 16, 1977 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: St. Louis, United States
Home: United States, MO - Missouri
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2011 (4 years in business)
Aka: Louis Luscious
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-''-''
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About

Luscious Louis is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on March 16, 1977 in St. Louis, Missouri.

She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, and weighs in at 161 lbs and measures 36C 30 39. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Ass Everywhere 4, Ass And Mo Ass Orgy 4, Big Ass Booty Fantasies, Big Ass Stalker 2, Big Phat Black Wet Butts 14, Black Out 2, Big Cheeked Freaks, Big Phat Onion Bottoms 2, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR LUSCIOUS LOUIS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Luscious Lopez
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED