Pornstar Profile: Luscious Lopez
Biography:
Birthday: September 11, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Cruz, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Luscious, Dasha, Fabiola, Lucious Lopez
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-24-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Luscious Lopez is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Santa Cruz, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Luscious Lopez porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Luscious Lopez was born to fuck! The Santa Cruz, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Luscious Lopez on MilfFox today!She hails from Santa Cruz, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Luscious Lopez has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Luscious Lopez always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Luscious Lopez pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR LUSCIOUS LOPEZ MOVIES
  • Huge Tool Into A Brunette's Tight Butt-HoleHuge Tool Into A Brunette's Tight Butt-Hole
  • Nasty ass to mouth milf Trina MichaelsNasty ass to mouth milf Trina Michaels
  • Horny babes are enjoying their vacationHorny babes are enjoying their vacation
  • Luscious Lopez's Holes Gets Some Double Penetratio..Luscious Lopez's Holes Gets Some Double Penetratio..
  • Oiled Up Butt CheekOiled Up Butt Cheek
  • Luscious Lopez Video TapeLuscious Lopez Video Tape
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED