Pornstar Profile: Loona Luxx
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1979 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Luna Lux, Loona Luxx, Loona Luxv
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tribal on left breast; tribal on outside of right breast; lower back; triangular tribal on pubic area; two oriental characters above right ankle
Piercings: Right cheek; left nostril; tongue; navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
French girls do anal the best. Correction: French babes shoot porn the best. There is nothing sexier than a porn star moaning in French for more. Loona Luxx is a celebrated porn star, with over 6 award nominations, and over 50 scenes to her name. This beauty was born in France, and boy, does she like to fuck. Loona's first scene for MilfFox was shot in 2008, and we had the chance to watch this stunning booty get oiled and fucked. If you need some French lessons, we'd recommend taking them from Loona Luxx in any of her sexy scenes.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LOONA LUXX MOVIES
  • Two Oversize Monster Dongs One Brunette WhoreTwo Oversize Monster Dongs One Brunette Whore
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED