Pornstar Profile: Lizzy Liques
Biography:
Birthday: April 27, 1966 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: SCOTTSDALE
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2007 (7 years in business)
Aka: Elizabeth Kay Gartrell, Dena, Lizzy Ligues, Lizzy Licks
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-27-38
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Lizzy Liques is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Lizzy Licks. She is reportedly to have been born on April 27, 1966 in Arizona, and entered the industry around 2000. She is approximately 5 ft. 2 inches in height, and has blue eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 36C. Fans can find her in such videos as Erotic Holidays, Hooked On Phoenix, Rub The Muff, Blow Bang 2, All Natural 8, Tapted College Confessions 13, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR LIZZY LIQUES MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED