Pornstar Profile: Lisa Sparxxx
Biography:
Birthday: October 6, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bowling Green, Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. L. Sparks, Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Spanxxx, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-32-38
Weight: 75 kg (166 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back/ass; blue butterfly on her right ankle; memorialtattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Lisa Sparxxx is a voluptuous southern MILF who's insatiable appetite for freaky sex has turned her into one of the internet's hottest sluts. Lisa Sparxxx got into porn after attending an adult convention to celebrate her graduation from the University of Kentucky, where she got a MA in Sports Management. She's been putting her ball-handling skills to good use ever since, with more than 300 films to her name and counting. Lisa Sparxxx is so thoroughly devoted to being the freakiest slut there is that in 2004 at a porn convention in Poland, Lisa set the world gangbang record by having sex with a mind-boggling 919 men! Despite it all, though, as a lifelong swinger, Lisa Sparxxx has been happily married since 1995. So if you want to see what a world-record holding vagina looks like, make sure to check out the one and only Lisa Sparxxx!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LISA SPARXXX MOVIES
  • Humongous boob milf Lisa SparxxxHumongous boob milf Lisa Sparxxx
  • Getting Busy With LisaGetting Busy With Lisa
  • Cock Is The Only Med On Lisa's IllnessCock Is The Only Med On Lisa's Illness
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED