Pornstar Profile: Lezley Zen
Biography:
Birthday: February 19, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Home: United States, SC - South Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1998 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen, Lezlie Zen, Leslie, Leyla
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Black stallion left shoulder blade; tailbone ; small lighting bolt ontailbone; Chinese characters on the back of both ankles; "Faith" on left ring finger
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lezley Zen's beauty and peerless passion for pleasure are just a small part of what make this foxy and fuckable South Carolinian one of porn's best performers. Her unique half Cherokee heritage have given her a one-of-a-kind, unforgettable allure, and of course, her big fake tits don't hurt, either! With 2 AVN Awards and 8 nominations to her name since her debut way back in 1998, Lezley Zen has proved time and time again that she's got what it takes to be a porn super star. Despite her stunning success, however, Lezley Zen already had a successful career as a restaurant manager and pre-law student before getting into porn. It was only after a painful breakup that she started entering into bikini and wet t-shirt contests, and finally realized her true calling was making dicks hard and pussies wet all across the world! So make sure you don't miss Lezley Zen, one of porn's hottest starlets!
PORNSTAR LEZLEY ZEN MOVIES
  • Golden skinned Milf handling two throbbing cocksGolden skinned Milf handling two throbbing cocks
  • Threesome Sex With A Fuck-Less FriendThreesome Sex With A Fuck-Less Friend
  • Mrs. Zen Wants The Son's Friend Mushroom-HeadMrs. Zen Wants The Son's Friend Mushroom-Head
  • Milf falls to her knees and gets her shaved cunt slammedMilf falls to her knees and gets her shaved cunt slammed
  • Passionate step- mom likes to be nastyPassionate step- mom likes to be nasty
  • Busty babes fed with cunt and cock in the officeBusty babes fed with cunt and cock in the office
  • Red haired woman likes to lick pussyRed haired woman likes to lick pussy
  • Tattooed brunette likes her managerTattooed brunette likes her manager
  • Shut Up While I Play Your WandShut Up While I Play Your Wand
  • Mommy Lezley Went For The Scolding Then FuckingMommy Lezley Went For The Scolding Then Fucking
  • Lezley Zen Fucked Hard By Big BenLezley Zen Fucked Hard By Big Ben
  • Lezley Zen is fucking her employeeLezley Zen is fucking her employee
  • Lezley Zen Dirty Fantasy Now A RealityLezley Zen Dirty Fantasy Now A Reality
  • Insatiable woman is fucking two horny guysInsatiable woman is fucking two horny guys
  • A Taste Of Each Others Wet MuffA Taste Of Each Others Wet Muff
  • Black haired wife has a new loverBlack haired wife has a new lover
  • Keiran's Sugary Gift For Lezley ZenKeiran's Sugary Gift For Lezley Zen
  • My Frat Fucked My MomMy Frat Fucked My Mom
  • Lezley Zen fucked her nasty studentLezley Zen fucked her nasty student
  • Johnny Needs To Get Away From School ProbationJohnny Needs To Get Away From School Probation
  • Mouthfull Of Post Birthday Present For JamesMouthfull Of Post Birthday Present For James
  • Beautiful milf got her pussy fingeredBeautiful milf got her pussy fingered
  • Lezley Zen knows exactly what she wantsLezley Zen knows exactly what she wants
  • Black haired lady likes kitchen sexBlack haired lady likes kitchen sex
  • Sore From Fucking Giving A Sweet LickingSore From Fucking Giving A Sweet Licking
  • Lezley Zen likes high heels and dickLezley Zen likes high heels and dick
  • Blonde Jessa Rhodes in a juicy threesomeBlonde Jessa Rhodes in a juicy threesome
  • Friends are always there for each otherFriends are always there for each other
  • Experienced woman is satisfying her loverExperienced woman is satisfying her lover
  • Brunette milf fucks muscular athleteBrunette milf fucks muscular athlete
  • Lezley Zen is having funLezley Zen is having fun
  • Milf filed with a golf trainer's poleMilf filed with a golf trainer's pole
  • Nasty Threesome Shag With Lezley In The HouseNasty Threesome Shag With Lezley In The House
  • Lezley Zen fucking a massive meat poleLezley Zen fucking a massive meat pole
  • Nasty Threesome Sex With Lezley ZenNasty Threesome Sex With Lezley Zen
  • Big Tit Blonde Rides On CockBig Tit Blonde Rides On Cock
  • Sexy babe wants to be a secretarySexy babe wants to be a secretary
  • You Got It All!You Got It All!
  • Housewife Lezly Needs A Fat SalamiHousewife Lezly Needs A Fat Salami
  • The Beach Bunny Lezly ZenThe Beach Bunny Lezly Zen
  • Pest Control Guy Exterminate Lezly's Cock HivePest Control Guy Exterminate Lezly's Cock Hive
  • Lezley Zen is about to cumLezley Zen is about to cum
  • Caught Redhanded With Prick ErectedCaught Redhanded With Prick Erected
  • The Magic Of ZenThe Magic Of Zen
  • Lezley Zen Visits Her Sex TherapistLezley Zen Visits Her Sex Therapist
  • Passionate brunette is screaming from pleasurePassionate brunette is screaming from pleasure
  • Sensual ladies are having funSensual ladies are having fun
  • Lesbian Babes Needs No Cock To Please ThemselvesLesbian Babes Needs No Cock To Please Themselves
  • Hot lady only wants to have sexHot lady only wants to have sex
  • Lezly Zen Took The RideLezly Zen Took The Ride
  • Danny's Studio Is Close For Lezlye's Band PracticeDanny's Studio Is Close For Lezlye's Band Practice
  • Lezley Zen likes to get a cumshotLezley Zen likes to get a cumshot
  • All Warmed Up For The Vacation PlanAll Warmed Up For The Vacation Plan
  • Lezley Zen the milf cock cleanerLezley Zen the milf cock cleaner
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED