Pornstar Profile: Lexxxi Lockhart
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Italy
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American/Italian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2011 (2 years in business)
Aka: Lynne Lockheart, Angela, Lexxxi Lockheart, Lexxi Lockhart, Lynne, Lynne (clips4sale.com)
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lexxxi Lockhart is from Italy, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Lexxxi Lockhart porn videos!MilfFox porn star Lexxxi Lockhart was born to fuck! The Italy, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Lexxxi Lockhart on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Lexxxi Lockhart is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Italy native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Lexxxi Lockhart porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LEXXXI LOCKHART MOVIES
Suggested Links: Fuentes
  • Guy fucks hot brunette milfGuy fucks hot brunette milf
  • Bidding Goodbye To Her Man's Meaty ShaftBidding Goodbye To Her Man's Meaty Shaft
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED