Pornstar Profile: Lexi Lamour
Biography:
Birthday: August 28, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Crown Point, Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Lexi Paulis, Lexi Lemow, Lexi Lamore, Erica
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-25-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band around left ankle; small of back; inside of right calf
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lexi Lamour is a hard rocking, hardcore fucking, hard body hottie with an incredible pair of big fake tits. And though her name might mean "love," her manner is lust through and through. First getting her start in adult entertainment after getting up on stage on a dare at an amateur strip night, Lexi has gone on to become one of North America's most celebrated exotic dancers, winning countless stripping competitions across the United States. Seeking a way to combine the excitement and glamour of her feature dancing career with the erotic entertainment she got out of swinging, making the jump into porn was a natural transition for Lexi. Now, this busty MILF is one of the web's hottest adult entertainers, so make sure you don't miss the one and only Lexi Lamour!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LEXI LAMOUR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Erika
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED