Pornstar Profile: Lena Bacci
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1970 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Montreal
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka: Leanna Bacci, Leana Bacci
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Dolphin over navel; text on left breast; bunny on outside right shoulder; small of back
Piercings: Upper lip; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lena Bacci is a Canadian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 5 inches in height, has brown eyes and blonde hair and measures 36D 25 36. She is reportedly to have been born on January 1, 1970 in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada. She entered the adult film business in 2004. She'll do such sex acts on film as facials, hardcore, cum swallowing, blowjobs. Fans can find her in such hits as Anal P.O.V. 4, Bell Bottoms 3, My First Porn, Ten Little Piggies 6 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR LENA BACCI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED