Pornstar Profile: Leah Lust
Biography:
Birthday: December 16, 1977 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Colorado, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Roxy Lynn, Tiffany Shepherd
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34E-26-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Large green design with "Rafe", "Austin" and "Lane" left shoulder; Lettering inside left wrist; Winnie the Pooh with balloon left bikini line; Two dolphins forming a wide "V" on lower back; Bird above right ankle.
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Leah Lust is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Colorado, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Leah Lust porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LEAH LUST MOVIES
  • Hot MILF Leah Lust Toy Fuck Her MuffHot MILF Leah Lust Toy Fuck Her Muff
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED