Pornstar Profile: Lauren Phoenix
Biography:
Birthday: May 13, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Home: Canada, Ontario
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2006 (3 years in business)
Aka: Mistress Lauren Phoenix, Loren Phoenix, Lauren Phoniex
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right ankle; right foot
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Lauren Phoenix is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Toronto, Ontario, Canada native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Lauren Phoenix porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Lauren Phoenix was born to fuck! The Toronto, Ontario, Canada, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Lauren Phoenix on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LAUREN PHOENIX MOVIES
  • Gergeous Lesbian Bitches Pleasing Their Damp Kitte..Gergeous Lesbian Bitches Pleasing Their Damp Kitte..
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED