Pornstar Profile: Laura Lion
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Litomerice, Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Severocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2011 (9 years in business)
Aka: Laura Lyon, Lenka Prasilova, Lenka, Laura Linn, Black Queen, Lenka Lyons, Yvette Boutillon, Laura Hon, Lenka Pr., Lenka Moskwitsch, Lenka Lovisice, Lucia Love, Lauren Lion, Laura Finn, Lenka Pr
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Here is the queen of all Euro pornstar beauties, Laura Lion. Born on March 24th 1983 in Litomerice Czech Republic and she's packing a 40D-25-36 body, you know this bust babe can please a man. Whether she is doing a solo scene, or having a big cock in her ass, she always produces a great scene. This brunette bombshell can been seen taking a good fuck on bigwetbutts.com or babygotboobs.com
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LAURA LION MOVIES
Suggested Links: Laura Lane
  • The Boss Pumps Laura's HoleThe Boss Pumps Laura's Hole
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED