Pornstar Profile: Laura Angel
Biography:
Birthday: October 16, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Czech Republic, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2003 (5 years in business)
Aka: Lenka Luv, Laura Arnold, Laura Angels, Laura Arnolds, Ivana, Angie, Laura Dark, Lenka Gorgesova, Lora Angel, Patricia Mcnail, Penelope, L. Engel
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37D-23-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Laura Angel is a Czechoslovakian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She has brown eyes and black hair. It's reported that she got her start after working as a stripper in Prague. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Zapping, The Theirf Of Hearts, Angelmania 5, Call Girls Deluxe, Entrapment Of The Mind, Impulse, Angelmania 2, Cleopatra 2, Cleopatra, China Box, Privat Back Stage, Rocco's Rverse Gang Bang, Sex At Work, Rocco's Best Butt Fucks, Dangerous Woman, Euro Angels 13: Fun Funnels, Lingerie and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR LAURA ANGEL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Laura Lane
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED