Pornstar Profile: Laila Mason
Biography:
Birthday: November 11, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2011 (4 years in business)
Aka: Layla Mason
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-21-31
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Laila Mason is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the United States in the province/state of AZ ' Arizona. Her reported date of birth is on November 11, 1986. Her reported alias or aliases are Layla Mason. Her eye color is Hazel and her hair color is Red. She registers a height of 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches and she last reportedly weighs 48 kg - 106 lbs.At present her measurements are logged as 32B-21-31.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LAILA MASON MOVIES
  • Playing Around With A Monster Pipe3:01Playing Around With A Monster Pipe
Advertising
Advertising