Pornstar Profile: Kylie Ireland
Biography:
Birthday: May 26, 1970 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Longmont, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1994 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Kaylee Ireland, Kerri Lynn Evans
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Band around left ankle; Japanese Kanji lettering on rightankle; between shoulders; small of back; 3/4 sleeve offlowers on right arm
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kylie Ireland aka Kaylee Ireland has been in the porn industry since 1994. Kylie does everything from anal,interracial to double vaginal and bondage scenes! She's been working behind the camera since 2004 and has shot over 25 titles. She was born on May 26, 1972 in Boulder, Colorado. She stands 5'5 and has a nice pair of 36Ds. Look up this sexy MILF on the MilfFox network and become a fan if you aren't already.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KYLIE IRELAND MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lady Lynn
  • Black guy has very hard dickBlack guy has very hard dick
  • My Mom's FriendMy Mom's Friend
  • FarewellFarewell
  • Teeny Porn Babe Now A Hot MilfTeeny Porn Babe Now A Hot Milf
  • Porn Hottie Kylie Ireland Returns To Get CockedPorn Hottie Kylie Ireland Returns To Get Cocked
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED