Pornstar Profile: Kristina Rose
Biography:
Birthday: April 14, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-25-37
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Two faces on top of left shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Kristina Rose is anything but shy and is quickly making a big name for herself in the adult industry. Her petite package is enjoying her work in pornography but admits that her sexual appetite continues even off-screen. Kristina dreams about having her own private island where she can have nothing but fun for the rest of her life. Seeing how she has already been nominated for four AVN awards we think we know what kind of fun that will entail. A relaxing smoke in a hammock and enough ready action to keep her sweet ass satisfied in the sand. We want to go live on that island too.
PORNSTAR KRISTINA ROSE MOVIES
  • Train Inspector Shovel Kristina Rose Ass Hole3:01Train Inspector Shovel Kristina Rose Ass Hole
  • Two beautiful babes are fucking one guy7:01Two beautiful babes are fucking one guy
  • Hot babe surprised her boyfriend7:01Hot babe surprised her boyfriend
  • Kristina's Sexy Time During Office Hours2:00Kristina's Sexy Time During Office Hours
  • Jordan Ash Needs Not To Choose4:01Jordan Ash Needs Not To Choose
  • Super hot brunette likes double penetration6:08Super hot brunette likes double penetration
  • Kristina Rose Having Lunch With Jordan2:00Kristina Rose Having Lunch With Jordan
  • Tara and Kristina are being very naughty5:29Tara and Kristina are being very naughty
  • Lusty babe needs a good fuck7:01Lusty babe needs a good fuck
  • Morning Routine For The Buldging Big Bacon3:01Morning Routine For The Buldging Big Bacon
  • Girls are pouring wine all over themselves6:53Girls are pouring wine all over themselves
  • Blonde with tight ass got banged5:30Blonde with tight ass got banged
  • Experienced massage therapist is doing his job7:59Experienced massage therapist is doing his job
  • Agent Price Uncover The Pimp's  Huge Pistol3:31Agent Price Uncover The Pimp's Huge Pistol
  • Two babes are satisfying each others needs7:01Two babes are satisfying each others needs
  • Mate Me At The Candy Shop3:01Mate Me At The Candy Shop
  • Petite babe got fucked in the ass7:00Petite babe got fucked in the ass
  • Kinky Stuff Is What This Babe Wants3:01Kinky Stuff Is What This Babe Wants
  • Blonde woman likes to fuck petite brunette7:00Blonde woman likes to fuck petite brunette
  • City Bitch Stuff With A Village Toy Prick3:01City Bitch Stuff With A Village Toy Prick
  • Cute brunette is being naughty at work7:01Cute brunette is being naughty at work
  • Anything To Make Their Professor Pass Them4:01Anything To Make Their Professor Pass Them
  • Naughty All Year Round3:10Naughty All Year Round
  • Rich Wifey Bobbi And Kristina Shares A Baloney3:01Rich Wifey Bobbi And Kristina Shares A Baloney
  • Johnny Inside A Exclusive Members Only VIP3:01Johnny Inside A Exclusive Members Only VIP
  • Crazy girls are playing with sex toys5:31Crazy girls are playing with sex toys
  • Kristina Rose likes to suck hard dick8:01Kristina Rose likes to suck hard dick
  • Kristina and Aline are having a threesome5:29Kristina and Aline are having a threesome
  • Hot brunette likes to fuck her roommate7:37Hot brunette likes to fuck her roommate
  • Miss Anal 2016 oiled Kristina Rose gets fucked7:01Miss Anal 2016 oiled Kristina Rose gets fucked
  • Lesbian blonde gets a hand and dildo5:31Lesbian blonde gets a hand and dildo
  • Cock Work Instead Of The Tiring Tax Work3:01Cock Work Instead Of The Tiring Tax Work
  • Round Ass Chick Rides A Stiff Meat3:01Round Ass Chick Rides A Stiff Meat
  • Kristina Rose Give That Sexy Tease4:01Kristina Rose Give That Sexy Tease
Advertising
Advertising