Pornstar Profile: Krissy Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: December 14, 1984 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salt Lake City
Home: United States, UT - Utah
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2007 - Unknown
Aka: Chrissy Hines
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Krissy Lynn is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah. She's approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighs 125 lbs. She's got blue eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 36D. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as hardcore, interracial, blowjobs, solo. She's racked up a number of movies including Jet Black Fuel 3 brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Evil Angel and directed by John Leslie starring Lexington Steele and including such pornstar co stars as Aliz, Andi Anderson, CJ Wright, Jon Jon, Juelz Ventura, Kelly Divine, Krissy Lynn, Prince Yahshua. Burning Passion brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Playgirl and including such pornstar co stars as Ann Marie Rios, Anton Michael, Holly Sampson, Jerry, KJ, Krissy Lynn, Larissa Dee, Nick Manning, Randy Spears, Sergio Roho. Scared Sexy brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Vivid and directed by B. Skow and starring AJ Bailey and including such pornstar co stars as Charley Chase, James Deen, Krissy Lynn, Mark Wood, Misty Stone, Mr. Marcus, Mr. Pete, Tee Reel, Vanessa Leon.
PORNSTAR KRISSY LYNN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Lesbians, Krissy Lynne
  • Miss Avluv is busy in her officeMiss Avluv is busy in her office
  • Slutty doctor gets her cut filed with a shaved oneSlutty doctor gets her cut filed with a shaved one
  • Brunette gets fucked hard before she is hiredBrunette gets fucked hard before she is hired
  • Hot Teasing For A Tight Asshole BangingHot Teasing For A Tight Asshole Banging
  • Good Morning Birthday Boy With KrissyGood Morning Birthday Boy With Krissy
  • Nasty Couples Hard Fucking While BathingNasty Couples Hard Fucking While Bathing
  • Filthy MILF Krissy Lynn Repay Johnny's Good DeedsFilthy MILF Krissy Lynn Repay Johnny's Good Deeds
  • Krissy Lynn Joins For A Group Lesbian SexingKrissy Lynn Joins For A Group Lesbian Sexing
  • Krissy Lynn's First Taste Of A Black CockKrissy Lynn's First Taste Of A Black Cock
  • Krissy Lynn Does More Than Just A TeasingKrissy Lynn Does More Than Just A Teasing
  • Red-head slut getting her a-hole stuffedRed-head slut getting her a-hole stuffed
  • My Boy On The Other LineMy Boy On The Other Line
  • Dream Of Threesome Shag Turn Into RealityDream Of Threesome Shag Turn Into Reality
  • Blonde Mommy Krissy Lynn Turns Into A SlutBlonde Mommy Krissy Lynn Turns Into A Slut
  • Ass Lesson For The Bitch Krissy LynnAss Lesson For The Bitch Krissy Lynn
  • Blonde MILF Krissy Lynn Got Her Pink PoundedBlonde MILF Krissy Lynn Got Her Pink Pounded
  • Naughty Little Screet Finallt DiscoveredNaughty Little Screet Finallt Discovered
  • Blonde Stepmom Krissy Lynn Gets Naughty And WildBlonde Stepmom Krissy Lynn Gets Naughty And Wild
  • Rough Sex To A Stood Up ChickRough Sex To A Stood Up Chick
  • Hot MILF Krissy Lynn Gets Fucking HornyHot MILF Krissy Lynn Gets Fucking Horny
  • A Naughty Fan Bang In Her AssA Naughty Fan Bang In Her Ass
  • Horny Housewife Krissy Lynn Tease Her HubbyHorny Housewife Krissy Lynn Tease Her Hubby
  • The Ladies Are In For A Different ShootingThe Ladies Are In For A Different Shooting
  • Handy hotties fawning over a shaved oneHandy hotties fawning over a shaved one
  • Naughty Secret Krissy Lynn Promised To KeepNaughty Secret Krissy Lynn Promised To Keep
  • Carpet Munching Turns Into Threesome BangingCarpet Munching Turns Into Threesome Banging
  • In Need Of Some TuningIn Need Of Some Tuning
  • Together In Bed With Stripper Krissy LynnTogether In Bed With Stripper Krissy Lynn
  • Sex Match With The Horniest Blond SlutSex Match With The Horniest Blond Slut
  • Jordan's Hands All Over Krissy Lynn's Big CansJordan's Hands All Over Krissy Lynn's Big Cans
  • Couple Rough And Hard Make Up SexCouple Rough And Hard Make Up Sex
  • Your Ink In My Round TeetsYour Ink In My Round Teets
  • Steamy Foursome Fuck On The CouchSteamy Foursome Fuck On The Couch
  • Krissy Lynn's Asshole Plowed Hard By Mick's ToolKrissy Lynn's Asshole Plowed Hard By Mick's Tool
  • Not The Usual Diner With Three Hot LesbiansNot The Usual Diner With Three Hot Lesbians
  • Dark Mean Cock Pleasing Krissy Lynn CuntDark Mean Cock Pleasing Krissy Lynn Cunt
  • Jordan Sticky Lotion On Krissy Lynn's TittiesJordan Sticky Lotion On Krissy Lynn's Titties
  • Krissy Lynn Applying As Keiran Lee's SecretaryKrissy Lynn Applying As Keiran Lee's Secretary
  • Blonde girl-scout shares cookies and blowjobsBlonde girl-scout shares cookies and blowjobs
  • Horny brunette needs sex from behindHorny brunette needs sex from behind
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED