Pornstar Profile: Kitty Lee
Biography:
Birthday: May 31, 1977 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Iowa, USA
Home: United States, IA - Iowa
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2013 (8 years in business)
Aka: Kitte Lee
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-32-34
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Kitty Lee is from Iowa, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kitty Lee porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KITTY LEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: KITTY
  • Kitty Lee's monster milf boobsKitty Lee's monster milf boobs
  • Kitty Lee Rides The ShityKitty Lee Rides The Shity
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED