Pornstar Profile: Kimberly Kupps
Biography:
Birthday: September 6, 1955 (61 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Wykoff
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (24 years in business)
Aka: Kimberly, Kimberlee Kupps, Kim Kupps
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38H-25-35
Weight: Unknown
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kimberly Kupps is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 10 inches tall has blonde hair and measures a whopping 38DD 25 35. She's a modern day legend in the industry and her massive breast size is why she chose the name Kimberly Kupps. She went from topless dancer to top mens magazines. From there she made her name in adult films and the rest is history. Fans can find her in such movies as, Freaks of Porn, Anal Explosions, Big Tit Bondage, Big Boob Butt Bangers, I Dream of Big Tits, The Nympho Files, and more.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KIMBERLY KUPPS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kim
  • Sexy cleaning lady is sucking dickSexy cleaning lady is sucking dick
  • Kimberly Kupps is a sexy cleaning ladyKimberly Kupps is a sexy cleaning lady
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED