Pornstar Profile: Kimberly Franklin
Biography:
Birthday: February 24, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2008 (8 years in business)
Aka: Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Left bicep; left thigh; both ankles; between shoulder blades; right foot; left ring finger; inner right bicep
Piercings: Clithood, Navel, Left Nipple
Fake Tits? Yes
About
I am proud once again to be writing about one of my home town babes, Kimberly Franklin. She was born in Montreal Canada, and is actually Lanny Barbie's step sister. Kimberly has some big ass tits, that are just fantastic to watch bounce up and down. Now i told you before she is from Montreal Canada, and everyone knows French-Canadian girls are sluts, and Kimberly is no exception. So make sure to check her out on bigtitsatwork.comWith a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kimberly Franklin is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Montreal, Quebec, Canada native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kimberly Franklin porn videos here at MilfFox... Kimberly Franklin is from Montreal, Quebec, Canada, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kimberly Franklin porn videos!She hails from Montreal, Quebec, Canada and is ready to fuck! Kimberly Franklin has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kimberly Franklin always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kimberly Franklin pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KIMBERLY FRANKLIN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED