Pornstar Profile: Kim Chambers
Biography:
Birthday: January 11, 1974 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fullerton, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1993 - 2008 (15 years in business)
Aka: Kimberly Chambers, Kym Chambers
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34E-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Green unicorn with text on left buttock
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Kim Chambers is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's about 5 foot 3 inches tall, has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures 32DD 24 36. She went from being an exotic dancer at a club called Deja Vu in Colorado Springs and after going to San Diego and Florida with the club's franchises she met up with one Dyanna Lauren who go ther into the adult film industry. An avid pet lover she's gone on to travel the world doing live performances, movies and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KIM CHAMBERS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED