Pornstar Profile: Kerry Louise
Biography:
Birthday: April 26, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Kerry-louise
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32FF-24-34
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "Act Like A / Princess / Fuck Like a Slut" inside left bicep;"RK" and stars inside right wrist; Flower right of navel;Large design of flowers and butterflies spanning left hip,lower back and up to back of right shoulder; Butterfliesright but
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kerry Louise is from Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kerry Louise porn videos!MilfFox porn star Kerry Louise was born to fuck! The Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom, native, with her Black hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kerry Louise on MilfFox today!She hails from Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom and is ready to fuck! Kerry Louise has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kerry Louise always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kerry Louise pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR KERRY LOUISE MOVIES
  • Shaved cougar gets drenched with cumShaved cougar gets drenched with cum
  • Kerry Louise Knockers Topped With Sticky JizzKerry Louise Knockers Topped With Sticky Jizz
  • Kerry Louise Day-OffKerry Louise Day-Off
  • Hardcore Fuck UndergroundHardcore Fuck Underground
  • Dick Straving Slut Handling An Erected ShaftDick Straving Slut Handling An Erected Shaft
  • Cock Stuffing HubbyCock Stuffing Hubby
  • Hot chocolate woman is fucking a copHot chocolate woman is fucking a cop
  • Kinky woman is getting what she wantedKinky woman is getting what she wanted
  • Kerry Louise Chillin OutKerry Louise Chillin Out
  • Banging Before Getting OffBanging Before Getting Off
  • Psychic Cop Riding On Her Partner's Huge DickPsychic Cop Riding On Her Partner's Huge Dick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED