Pornstar Profile: Kelly Surfer
Biography:
Birthday: January 24, 1990 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Australia
Home: Australia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Australian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Kelly Sluffer
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Kelly Surfer was born to fuck! The Australia, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Teen knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kelly Surfer on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kelly Surfer is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Australia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kelly Surfer porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KELLY SURFER MOVIES
  • Lovely schoolgirls are masturbating togetherLovely schoolgirls are masturbating together
  • Pretty lady is sharing husband with friendPretty lady is sharing husband with friend
  • Artistic woman is always inspiredArtistic woman is always inspired
  • Horny artist is fucking his modelHorny artist is fucking his model
Advertising
Advertising