Pornstar Profile: Kelly Leigh
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kelley, Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score, Shane Alexis
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kelly Leigh is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Atlanta, Georgia, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kelly Leigh porn videos here at MilfFox... Kelly Leigh is from Atlanta, Georgia, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kelly Leigh porn videos!She hails from Atlanta, Georgia, USA and is ready to fuck! Kelly Leigh has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kelly Leigh always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kelly Leigh pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR KELLY LEIGH MOVIES
  • Cock Starved Milf Sucks A Boneless BeefCock Starved Milf Sucks A Boneless Beef
  • Blonde MILF Kelly Leigh Ride Her Man's ShaftBlonde MILF Kelly Leigh Ride Her Man's Shaft
  • Kelly Leigh Got Her Mouth And Cunt Cock-FilledKelly Leigh Got Her Mouth And Cunt Cock-Filled
  • Kelly Leigh Scoring For A Big DealKelly Leigh Scoring For A Big Deal
  • No Cop Required For The Stealing IncidentNo Cop Required For The Stealing Incident
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED