Pornstar Profile: Kelly Jaye
Biography:
Birthday: August 22, 1965 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Kelly Cook, Kelly Jackson
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Kelly Jaye is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 11 inches tall, weighs 115 lbs, has blonde hair and measures 36C 24 36. It's reported she was born in Georgia became a cheerleader fo rthe Atlanta Hawks making her a pro level NBA Cheerleader. She then went on to model in such magazines as Playboy and exotic dancing. It's said it was porn alum Angela Summers who moved her on. Meeting adult film producers she ventured into the adult film industry and the rest is history. It's said she advocates farmer's rights as well.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KELLY JAYE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising