Pornstar Profile: Kelly Broox
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1980 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Grand Junction, CO
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Kelli Brookes, Kelly Brooks, Gabriel Alexis
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Left Shoulder Blade
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Kelli Brooks was born to fuck! The Grand Junction, Colorado, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kelli Brooks on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KELLY BROOX MOVIES
  • Action Packed Kelly BrooxAction Packed Kelly Broox
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED