Pornstar Profile: Kaylani Lei
Biography:
Birthday: August 5, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Singapore
Home: Singapore, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Kaylani, Keilani Lei, Kalani, Kaylani Lei
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Band on right bicep; tiger and flower on top left shoulderregion; three Chinese symbols on right side of neck
Piercings: Nose; clitoris; microdermals on the back of the neck; tongue; nipples; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Kaylani Lei was born to fuck! The , native, with her hair, eyes and tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kaylani Lei on MilfFox today!Wow. We look at Kaylani Lei pictures and she is fucking HOT! That's why MilfFox scooped her up. Her tits mesmerized us so much that it was just too much to handle. There's nothing like gazing into her beautiful eyes while she's giving a nasty wet blowjob! Just try it and you'll instantly want more of Kaylani Lei porn videos at MilfFox! There's nothing like watching a suck and ride a cock like it's her job. And MilfFox porn babe Kaylani Lei does just that. She's horny for young and hung cock, so much so that she's willing to pounce on any young stud. Her blowjobs come with expertise, and her wet horny pussy can take the biggest of dicks. Watch this sexy's porn videos as she take what she wants at MilfFox! What's better than looking at Kaylani Lei pictures as she fucks on MilfFox' Absolutely nothing, except watching her movies on MilfFox!! The hot [ loves to fulfill your fantasies, and what better a place to do it. We love every blowjob Kaylani Lei gives, and every position she holds to get drilled bya big fat dick. We'd love to have more Kaylani Lei porn videos here at MilfFox ... who wouldn't'!
PORNSTAR KAYLANI LEI MOVIES
  • Beautiful women are doing very naughty things7:01Beautiful women are doing very naughty things
  • Brunette makes a cock explode with cum7:01Brunette makes a cock explode with cum
  • Naughty woman is getting properly satisfied7:01Naughty woman is getting properly satisfied
  • Asian brunette is eating fresh cum7:01Asian brunette is eating fresh cum
  • Horny people are having fun7:01Horny people are having fun
  • Kaylani Lei gets her trimmed slit filled7:01Kaylani Lei gets her trimmed slit filled
  • Busty girl is sucking a huge cock5:39Busty girl is sucking a huge cock
  • Kaylani Lei Knew What Her Boyfriend Wants3:00Kaylani Lei Knew What Her Boyfriend Wants
  • A Taste Of Each Others Wet Muff3:01A Taste Of Each Others Wet Muff
  • Asian maid is fucking her boss6:59Asian maid is fucking her boss
  • A massage turns into a lesbian threesome7:01A massage turns into a lesbian threesome
  • Hot girls are partying with many guys6:55Hot girls are partying with many guys
  • Tattooed secretary is satisfying her boss6:59Tattooed secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Alien likes to fuck guys from Earth6:59Alien likes to fuck guys from Earth
  • Two whores are doing everything for money6:50Two whores are doing everything for money
  • MILF Hottie Munching Each Others Cherries3:01MILF Hottie Munching Each Others Cherries
  • Kaylani is fucking her married neighbor6:59Kaylani is fucking her married neighbor
  • Asian MILF Kaylani Down On Her Lover's Prick3:01Asian MILF Kaylani Down On Her Lover's Prick
  • Slim Asian girl likes Erik Everhard6:39Slim Asian girl likes Erik Everhard
  • 6:59
  • 7:49
  • Kaylani got fucked the way she wanted6:59Kaylani got fucked the way she wanted
  • Kaylani is riding rock hard dick6:59Kaylani is riding rock hard dick
  • Sexy aliens are fucking guys from Earth6:59Sexy aliens are fucking guys from Earth
  • Kaylani Lei Give Her Boytoy A Mouth-Job3:01Kaylani Lei Give Her Boytoy A Mouth-Job
  • Classy ladies turned into sluts7:38Classy ladies turned into sluts
  • Small titted babe is fucking her neighbor6:59Small titted babe is fucking her neighbor
  • Sensual Asian chick is sucking cock6:59Sensual Asian chick is sucking cock
  • Ladies are licking each other's pussy6:59Ladies are licking each other's pussy
  • Horny chick is getting fucked very hard6:58Horny chick is getting fucked very hard
  • Red haired secretary is doing naughty things7:00Red haired secretary is doing naughty things
  • Kaylani Lei is screaming from pleasure6:59Kaylani Lei is screaming from pleasure
  • Beautiful Asian girl needs sex every day6:59Beautiful Asian girl needs sex every day
  • Kaylani Lei's Overall Body Check Up3:01Kaylani Lei's Overall Body Check Up
  • Asian chick is having sex6:59Asian chick is having sex
  • Sexy Asian babe needed a good fuck7:00Sexy Asian babe needed a good fuck
  • Lexi And Kaylani Alone On The Sofa3:00Lexi And Kaylani Alone On The Sofa
  • Horny guy is fucking his Asian whore6:59Horny guy is fucking his Asian whore
  • Beautiful ladies are turning fantasies into reality6:59Beautiful ladies are turning fantasies into reality
  • Black haired woman is riding hard dick6:59Black haired woman is riding hard dick
  • Asian brunette is fucking her roommate6:59Asian brunette is fucking her roommate
  • Ladies are having sex in the office6:59Ladies are having sex in the office
  • Asian Kaylani Lei fingering pussy and gets doggystyle fucked7:01Asian Kaylani Lei fingering pussy and gets doggystyle fucked
  • Sweet lesbians are making love6:59Sweet lesbians are making love
  • Hot chicks are partying in vip section6:59Hot chicks are partying in vip section
  • Hot ladies are amusing each other6:59Hot ladies are amusing each other
Advertising
Advertising