Pornstar Profile: Kayla Synz
Biography:
Birthday: April 20, 1972 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2009 (3 years in business)
Aka: Mikayla Donatucci, Kayla Sinz
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Dolphin/band above right ankle; white heart below and right of navel.
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
There isn't a lot of information out there on Kayla Synz, but here is what I can tell you about her. She was born on April 20th in San Francisco California, she's got blond hair and measures 34C-27-36. She's only been in the industry a year, but she has made her mark as on of the sexiest MILFS out there.Kayla Synz is from San Francisco, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kayla Synz porn videos! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kayla Synz is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Francisco, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kayla Synz porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from San Francisco, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Kayla Synz has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kayla Synz always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kayla Synz pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAYLA SYNZ MOVIES
Suggested Links: Brett, Kayla
  • Kayla Synz's milf bridal buttfuckKayla Synz's milf bridal buttfuck
  • Escort Blondie Pampers A Guy's Footlong ChubbyEscort Blondie Pampers A Guy's Footlong Chubby
  • Ass to mouth milf Kayla SynzAss to mouth milf Kayla Synz
  • Kayla Synz a milf with classKayla Synz a milf with class
  • Kayla Sinz and Dick DelawareKayla Sinz and Dick Delaware
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED