Pornstar Profile: Kayla Paige
Biography:
Birthday: May 8, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Clarita, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2013 (11 years in business)
Aka: Kayla Page
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: A fairy on lower back; back of neck; ankles
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kayla Paige is a woman of many talents. She's a musician, a comedienne, a model, and last but certainly not least, a porn star. Maybe it's her experience on stages across the nation that have made her so comfortable on-screen, or maybe she's just born for porn, but either way, she's one of the hottest babes out there these days. Standing at five foot seven, most of it leg, Kayla is like a slice of heaven for the leg men out there. Not to worry if you're more of a tits and ass man, though; Kayla's got you covered! She's got a tight, toned body, a nice pair of perky 36C's, and a gorgeous round ass, all just begging to be fucked hard and covered in cum. She's posed for Penthouse and Hustler, runs her own private site, and as if all that isn't enough to make her your dream girl, she's a gamer, too! So check out some of Kayla Paige's scenes right here at MilfFox to get a glimpse of a true renaissance woman in action!
PORNSTAR KAYLA PAIGE MOVIES
  • The Pipe Man Gets His Pips Polished3:01The Pipe Man Gets His Pips Polished
  • Soon To Be Bride Goobles Another Cock3:09Soon To Be Bride Goobles Another Cock
  • Professor Kayla's Behind The Back Revenge3:01Professor Kayla's Behind The Back Revenge
  • Kayla Sinz and Dick Delaware3:00Kayla Sinz and Dick Delaware
  • Nerdy teacher turned into a slut7:01Nerdy teacher turned into a slut
  • Pipe Man Clogged Kayla Paige's Mound3:01Pipe Man Clogged Kayla Paige's Mound
  • Belly Stick Calms Down These Lovely Ladies3:01Belly Stick Calms Down These Lovely Ladies
  • Mrs. Kayla Paige Brownies And Muffins3:01Mrs. Kayla Paige Brownies And Muffins
  • Barett's Mom Longs For A Man-meat3:01Barett's Mom Longs For A Man-meat
  • A Digging From Rockstar Keiran Lee3:01A Digging From Rockstar Keiran Lee
Advertising
Advertising