Pornstar Profile: Kayla Kupcakes
Biography:
Birthday: April 29, 1969 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2014 - 2015 (1 year in business)
Aka: Kayla Kup Cakes, Kayla Cupcakes
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 44DD-23-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Kayla West has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kayla West always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kayla West pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kayla West is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kayla West porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAYLA KUPCAKES MOVIES
  • Kris's Eyes Glued On Kayla's CupcakesKris's Eyes Glued On Kayla's Cupcakes
  • Kayla Kupcakes Hungry For MoreKayla Kupcakes Hungry For More
  • Kayla Kupcakes Got Her Minge LickedKayla Kupcakes Got Her Minge Licked
  • Cock Craving VixenCock Craving Vixen
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED