Pornstar Profile: Kayla Kayden
Biography:
Birthday: September 6, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Lacy Spice
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kayla Kayden is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Syracuse, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kayla Kayden porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Kayla Kayden was born to fuck! The Syracuse, New York, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kayla Kayden on MilfFox today! Kayla Kayden is from Syracuse, New York, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kayla Kayden porn videos!She hails from Syracuse, New York, USA and is ready to fuck! Kayla Kayden has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kayla Kayden always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kayla Kayden pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR KAYLA KAYDEN MOVIES
  • Blonde teen fucked classroom by the teacherBlonde teen fucked classroom by the teacher
  • Beautiful women are doing very naughty thingsBeautiful women are doing very naughty things
  • Hot wife is fucking her husband's friendHot wife is fucking her husband's friend
  • While playing boss Kayla Kayden gets creamed upWhile playing boss Kayla Kayden gets creamed up
  • Busty babe got fucked on the couchBusty babe got fucked on the couch
  • Married woman is about to cumMarried woman is about to cum
  • Hot wife surprised her handsome husbandHot wife surprised her handsome husband
  • Slender blonde has big, bouncy titsSlender blonde has big, bouncy tits
  • Horny people are having funHorny people are having fun
  • Big breasted babysitter deep-throats like a proBig breasted babysitter deep-throats like a pro
  • Kayla Kayden gets fucked by her neighborKayla Kayden gets fucked by her neighbor
  • Blonde is fucking a library guyBlonde is fucking a library guy
  • Blonde gives up her ass in the gymBlonde gives up her ass in the gym
  • Big titted secretary is doing her jobBig titted secretary is doing her job
  • Blonde lady had dirty ideasBlonde lady had dirty ideas
  • Oiled up blondie filled up with juicy cockOiled up blondie filled up with juicy cock
  • Two voluptuous ladies are fucking one guyTwo voluptuous ladies are fucking one guy
  • Busty blonde likes sex in the natureBusty blonde likes sex in the nature
  • Big titted blonde is fucking her friendBig titted blonde is fucking her friend
  • Busty blonde woman got what she wantedBusty blonde woman got what she wanted
  • Blonde girl likes balls a lotBlonde girl likes balls a lot
  • Busty blonde rides a massive shaved cockBusty blonde rides a massive shaved cock
  • Hot milf is fucking a cute teenHot milf is fucking a cute teen
  • Beautiful boss is checking on her employeeBeautiful boss is checking on her employee
  • Kayla Kayden fucked her ex boyfriendKayla Kayden fucked her ex boyfriend
  • Gorgeous blonde got what she asked forGorgeous blonde got what she asked for
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED