Pornstar Profile: Kayden Kross
Biography:
Birthday: September 15, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAYDEN KROSS MOVIES
  • Kayden Kross is sucking meat stickKayden Kross is sucking meat stick
  • Blonde babe is deepthroating like a proBlonde babe is deepthroating like a pro
  • Kayden Kross deep-throating a strangerKayden Kross deep-throating a stranger
  • Horny people are having wild group sexHorny people are having wild group sex
  • Beautiful babysitter is having group sexBeautiful babysitter is having group sex
  • Hot women are having group sexHot women are having group sex
  • Strawberry blonde gets filled with cumStrawberry blonde gets filled with cum
  • Horny blonde got fucked in the kitchenHorny blonde got fucked in the kitchen
  • Blonde chick is fucking her nerdy neighborBlonde chick is fucking her nerdy neighbor
  • Hot blonde is masturbating on the couchHot blonde is masturbating on the couch
  • Cock loving babes are sucking one dickCock loving babes are sucking one dick
  • Vicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgyVicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgy
  • Kayden Kross on the side fucked like a slutKayden Kross on the side fucked like a slut
  • Passionate babes are doing it all dayPassionate babes are doing it all day
  • Beautiful blonde likes guys in uniformsBeautiful blonde likes guys in uniforms
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED