Pornstar Profile: Katrina Isis
Biography:
Birthday: December 15, 1976 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Katarina Isis, Katrina Rosebud
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Middle finger right hand; human figure on top of left foot;12 pointed star with inscriptions around it and a yellowcenter on right hip
Piercings: Clithood, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Katrina Isis is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Santa Monica, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Katrina Isis porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KATRINA ISIS MOVIES
  • Super Size Cock Into Katrina Isis's MouthSuper Size Cock Into Katrina Isis's Mouth
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED