Pornstar Profile: Kat Kleevage
Biography:
Birthday: September 27, 1961 (57 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2006 (5 years in business)
Aka: Kat Cougler, Cat Cleevage, Cat Cleavage, Cat Kleevage
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kat Kleevage is from Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kat Kleevage porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAT KLEEVAGE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kleevage
  • Kat Kleevage's Hole Filled With A Dong3:01Kat Kleevage's Hole Filled With A Dong
  • Dirty Doggy Fuck On A Car Front3:01Dirty Doggy Fuck On A Car Front
  • Belly Stick Wrap With Kat's Massive Tits3:01Belly Stick Wrap With Kat's Massive Tits
  • Milf Sensation Kat Kleevage0:38Milf Sensation Kat Kleevage
  • Large Pink Tool Inside A Pink Hole3:01Large Pink Tool Inside A Pink Hole
Advertising
Advertising