Pornstar Profile: Karina Currie
Biography:
Birthday: August 4, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Portsmouth
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Katrina, Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kat, Kitty Kat, Lisa
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-26-32
Weight: Unknown
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; right of navel
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Karina Currie is a confident, mature woman with a looks that could kill. Her amazing body just screams sex, and shes not afraid to do show off her delicious curves in all ways possible.Being a banker in her daily life, this MILF is an absolute sex addict when off her work hours. In the bedroom she likes being bossed around and told what to do, playing the helpless and submissive role.Lucky for us, this MILF hottie has an impressive collection of toys that shes not afraid to use in front of a camera!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KARINA CURRIE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lisa Ann, LI, Lisa Star, Lisa Demarco, Liza
  • Brunette MILF Rub Her Pinkish SlitBrunette MILF Rub Her Pinkish Slit
  • Petite brunette got a nice cumshotPetite brunette got a nice cumshot
  • Lovely MILF Karina Currie Flick Her ClitLovely MILF Karina Currie Flick Her Clit
  • Brunette MILF Karina Currie Play With Her CherryBrunette MILF Karina Currie Play With Her Cherry
  • Classy Karina Currie Flick Her Pinkish CherryClassy Karina Currie Flick Her Pinkish Cherry
Advertising
Advertising