Pornstar Profile: Kandi Cox
Biography:
Birthday: May 23, 1965 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Butte, Montana, USA
Home: United States, MT - Montana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Candy Cox, Kandi Coxxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34FF-22-32
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Kandi Cox was born to fuck! The Butte, Montana, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Grey eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kandi Cox on MilfFox today!She hails from Butte, Montana, USA and is ready to fuck! Kandi Cox has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kandi Cox always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kandi Cox pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KANDI COX MOVIES
  • Extra Bedroom Service From A House AgentExtra Bedroom Service From A House Agent
Advertising
Advertising