Pornstar Profile: Kalani Breeze
Biography:
Birthday: September 12, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Kylani Breeze
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; left calf; right calf
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Kalani Breeze was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Kalani Breeze on MilfFox today!She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Kalani Breeze has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Kalani Breeze always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Kalani Breeze pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KALANI BREEZE MOVIES
  • Cooling Down With Fireman's Hose PipeCooling Down With Fireman's Hose Pipe
  • Hot Table ToppingsHot Table Toppings
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED