Pornstar Profile: Julia Parton
Biography:
Birthday: July 4, 1964 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Joyce Patrick, June Bower, Rachel Wells, June Bauer, Gaye Gibson, Rachel Welles
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Julia Parton is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Rahcel Wells, Nina Alexander, Rahcel Welles, Gay Gibson, Joyce Patrick, June Bauer. She is reportedly to have been born on July 4, 1964 in Kentycky, and entered the industry around 1983. She is approximately 5 ft. 4 inches in height, and has green eyes and brown hair. She measures in at around 34D 22 34. Her website is www.juliapartonxxx.com. Fans can find her in such videos as Babewatch Lingerie, Club Head, Let's Talk Sex, Pajama Party, Arch Enemies, Andrew Blake's Girls and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JULIA PARTON MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED