Pornstar Profile: Julia Bond
Biography:
Birthday: February 26, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2010 (5 years in business)
Aka: Julia Bombay, Julia, Rude Ruth
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Left nostril; left monroe; both nipples; navel; clit; labret
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Julia Bond is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Long Beach, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Julia Bond porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Julia Bond was born to fuck! The Long Beach, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Julia Bond on MilfFox today! Julia Bond is from Long Beach, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Julia Bond porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JULIA BOND MOVIES
Suggested Links: Julia Ann, Lei, Scott
  • Save By The CockSave By The Cock
  • Two Gunners On Nikki's MuckerTwo Gunners On Nikki's Mucker
  • No cock For 24 HoursNo cock For 24 Hours
  • Rude Tattooed Chick  Into Some Kinky Lesbian SexRude Tattooed Chick Into Some Kinky Lesbian Sex
  • Tattooed girl is fucking her husband's guestTattooed girl is fucking her husband's guest
  • Pagan Priestess Julia Summon The God Of CocPagan Priestess Julia Summon The God Of Coc
  • Sexy nurse Julia Bold gets massive cumshotSexy nurse Julia Bold gets massive cumshot
  • Jordan's Rod For The BailoutJordan's Rod For The Bailout
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED