Pornstar Profile: Josephine James
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1968 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Josaphine James, Jo, Jo-anne, Collette, Jo Mason
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 48F-28-38
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Dolphin above tailbone; cross lower right forearm; upper left back; snakes each side of spine; lower left calf; lower right leg
Piercings: Tongue; navel; both outer labia; clit
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom and is ready to fuck! Josephine James has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Josephine James always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Josephine James pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JOSEPHINE JAMES MOVIES
  • The Doctor Give Herself An InspectionThe Doctor Give Herself An Inspection
  • Josephine James Finds A Way To Pleasure HerselfJosephine James Finds A Way To Pleasure Herself
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED