Pornstar Profile: Jordan Jagger
Biography:
Birthday: December 23, 1985 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Scotland
Home: United Kingdom, Scotland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Jennifer Keelings, Jennifer Keellings, Jordan Price, Jennifer Keeling
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34FF-25-35
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This English beauty is Jordan Jagger. This centerfold Model and pornstar is 5'3" and her measurements are 35E-26-35!! This green eyed brunette is sure to turn heads and make her mark in the industry. Check out her hot interview in the members area soon!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JORDAN JAGGER MOVIES
  • Big Leg Girl With Big Tits FuckedBig Leg Girl With Big Tits Fucked
  • Fucking The Cable GuyFucking The Cable Guy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED