Pornstar Profile: Jessica Jaymes
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1979 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Anchorage
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2000 - Unknown
Aka: Jessica James
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Finger ("DAD"); star on top of left foot; "Fuck" on rightmiddle finger, and "You" on left middle finger; "Pisces" ontop of right wrist; design on left ring finger
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Jessica Jaymes is an American actress and model celebrity that appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on march 8, 1979 in Anchorage, Alaska. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 117 lbs. She's got hazel eyes and brown hair and measures in at 32D 22 33. She supposedly made her debut in adult films in 2006's Beautiful Girls. She even has her own website at www.jessicajaymesxxx.com. She's specialized in on screen sex acts like solo masturbation, fingering, solo girl, oral sex and sex toys. Here are just a few of her videos from her filmography: Big Tits At Work Vol. 8 from Brazzers with Shyla Stylez, Jenny Hendrix, and Jayden James. The Girls Of Peach Volume 7 with Lux Kassidy, Felicia Tang, and Addison Rose. Again from Brazzers is Real Wife Stories Vol. 6 with Sasha Grey, Penny Flame, Carmella Bing. She's of course featured in the Hustler Busty Beauties series such as Busty Beauties #16 and #17 with co stars Anita Blue, Gianna, Aussie, Holly Morgan, and Shy Love. Don't forget her other flicks like Da Vagina Code, The Cock Stops Here, Beauty and the Bodyguard and many more. You'll find this popular actress all over the place and with more content than you can see in one shot.
PORNSTAR JESSICA JAYMES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Aniston, Brandi
  • Living Near With A Real Life Male PornstarLiving Near With A Real Life Male Pornstar
  • Nasty Sex With Friend' Hot MomNasty Sex With Friend' Hot Mom
  • Johnny Hitting-In His Bro's WifeyJohnny Hitting-In His Bro's Wifey
  • Bitches Knows How To Party By The PoolBitches Knows How To Party By The Pool
  • Bill Get Something From Hot MILF Jessica JaymesBill Get Something From Hot MILF Jessica Jaymes
  • Ms. Jaymes And Her Students In DetentionMs. Jaymes And Her Students In Detention
  • The Brother And The Ex-WifeThe Brother And The Ex-Wife
  • No Office Bad Vibes Just Hardcore FuckNo Office Bad Vibes Just Hardcore Fuck
  • Prof. Jessica's Dirty School AffairProf. Jessica's Dirty School Affair
  • Masseuse London Make Jessica Turned OnMasseuse London Make Jessica Turned On
  • Teacher Jessica Jaymes's Mound Plowed HardTeacher Jessica Jaymes's Mound Plowed Hard
  • Professor Jessica Jaymes Is Ready To Move-OnProfessor Jessica Jaymes Is Ready To Move-On
  • Pool Party With Some Lovely And Horny HottiesPool Party With Some Lovely And Horny Hotties
  • Hot MILFS Get Their Naughty RevengeHot MILFS Get Their Naughty Revenge
  • A House Massage That Turns Something HotA House Massage That Turns Something Hot
  • Jessica Jaymes Leg Spreading For A Pussy LickingJessica Jaymes Leg Spreading For A Pussy Licking
  • Steamy Fuck Revenge For Jessica's HubbySteamy Fuck Revenge For Jessica's Hubby
  • Santa's Present For Three Naughty BitchesSanta's Present For Three Naughty Bitches
  • Dr. Johnny Testing His Creation's Pink PoonanyDr. Johnny Testing His Creation's Pink Poonany
  • Toy Banging Three Lusty MILFToy Banging Three Lusty MILF
  • Jessica Holes Nailed With Derrick's Flesh PoleJessica Holes Nailed With Derrick's Flesh Pole
  • Jessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers BatonJessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers Baton
  • Jessica Jaymes Start Off A Kitchen PartyJessica Jaymes Start Off A Kitchen Party
  • Dewey Cocks Often Use His Hard Flesh FluteDewey Cocks Often Use His Hard Flesh Flute
  • Jessica Jaymes Entertain Her Son In A Naughty WayJessica Jaymes Entertain Her Son In A Naughty Way
  • Jessica Jaymes Wet Slit Gets DrilledJessica Jaymes Wet Slit Gets Drilled
  • Caveman's Giant Rod.Caveman's Giant Rod.
  • Professor Jessica's One Naughty ConditionProfessor Jessica's One Naughty Condition
  • Shooting With Jessica JaymesShooting With Jessica Jaymes
  • Menu That Feeds On The Customer's Flesh ToolMenu That Feeds On The Customer's Flesh Tool
  • Fun Time Begins When Shyla Gets InFun Time Begins When Shyla Gets In
  • Secret Locker Room Practice In Full CoverageSecret Locker Room Practice In Full Coverage
  • Hands-On Treatment Only For A Hunk ClientHands-On Treatment Only For A Hunk Client
  • Streamy Threesome Fuck During DetentionStreamy Threesome Fuck During Detention
  • Welded In His StickWelded In His Stick
  • Agent Price Uncover The Pimp's  Huge PistolAgent Price Uncover The Pimp's Huge Pistol
  • Getting Off The Steam With Tony's Flesh StickGetting Off The Steam With Tony's Flesh Stick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED