Pornstar Profile: Jesse Capelli
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, Canada
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone, Jessie Capelli, Gabriella Karups, Ruth Atk, Jesse Ftv
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Mons; large design covering entire back; text, left ribs;outside right forearm; script inside right wrist; left wrist;blue star, base of thumb on each hand; left ankle and foot;right ankle and foot, with banners "CHAOS" and "FATE"
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Jesse Capelli was born to fuck! The Vancouver, Canada, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jesse Capelli on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JESSE CAPELLI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED