Pornstar Profile: Jenny Lopez
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1992 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Huntington Beach, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Yenni, Jenny, Yenny Contreras, Yeni Lopez
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tongue, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Huntington Beach, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Jenny Lopez has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jenny Lopez always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenny Lopez pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JENNY LOPEZ MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED