Pornstar Profile: Jennifer White
Biography:
Birthday: February 6, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Agoura Hills, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-21-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
If you're in the mood to see a pouty little slut getting railed and pounded by the fattest cocks in the business, then you'll want to drop everything and check out Jennifer White's scenes. Over the last few years, this juicy little treat has taken the teen category by storm, for her curvy, all-natural body and insatiable sex drive. There's nothing like seeing her push those cock-sucking lips to the base of the shaft. It helps that she gets off on the raw pleasure of taking on multiple dudes at once (check out her balls-nasty DP and group sex scenes for MilfFox!), and her talented pussy and ass can handle the biggest dicks in the business. Before she joined the adult industry, Jennifer manned the desk in an LA tanning salon frequented by porn stars. After getting to know the regulars, she realized she had the good looks and the nympho sex drive to do everything they did on cam. On screen and in her own bedroom, Jennifer is down for any kind of kinky sex you can throw at her, and loves to switch it up between Dom and Sub roles.
PORNSTAR JENNIFER WHITE MOVIES
Suggested Links: White, Lyla Storm
  • Horny brunette likes sex from behind7:59Horny brunette likes sex from behind
  • Nude babe got fucked in the desert7:00Nude babe got fucked in the desert
  • Horny babe wanted anal sex7:01Horny babe wanted anal sex
  • Jennifer White Give Bill's Sexual Needs3:30Jennifer White Give Bill's Sexual Needs
  • Rich woman is fucking her bodyguards7:01Rich woman is fucking her bodyguards
  • Jennifer White gets roughly ass fucked4:25Jennifer White gets roughly ass fucked
  • Sexy birthday present is always good7:59Sexy birthday present is always good
  • Sexy brunette is fucking her ex lover6:52Sexy brunette is fucking her ex lover
  • Small titted babe is riding black cock6:52Small titted babe is riding black cock
  • Brunette likes to get her ass stuffed7:05Brunette likes to get her ass stuffed
  • Flexible brunette got fucked while standing6:30Flexible brunette got fucked while standing
  • Petite brunette is having an interracial sex6:17Petite brunette is having an interracial sex
  • Slutty wives are cheating on their husbands4:01Slutty wives are cheating on their husbands
  • Hot babe got her ass fingered7:59Hot babe got her ass fingered
  • Two brunettes are eager to have anal7:01Two brunettes are eager to have anal
  • Experienced brunette is satisfying a black guy7:50Experienced brunette is satisfying a black guy
  • Noelle and Jennifer had sex at work7:39Noelle and Jennifer had sex at work
  • Sexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong House3:01Sexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong House
  • Dark haired babe is satisfying two guys8:01Dark haired babe is satisfying two guys
  • My Personal Masseuse6:55My Personal Masseuse
  • Jennifer White Fulfill Bill's Dirty Fantasy3:00Jennifer White Fulfill Bill's Dirty Fantasy
  • Super hot chick got her pussy licked6:58Super hot chick got her pussy licked
  • Jennifer White Gobbles On A Stiff Rod3:00Jennifer White Gobbles On A Stiff Rod
  • Two beautiful ladies are fucking their neighbor5:31Two beautiful ladies are fucking their neighbor
  • Jungle Guy Meet A Hot Amazon Woman3:01Jungle Guy Meet A Hot Amazon Woman
  • Rretty Entrepreneurs Shares A Belly Stick3:01Rretty Entrepreneurs Shares A Belly Stick
  • Jennifer White Does The Teasing3:00Jennifer White Does The Teasing
  • Black haired woman needs hard dick7:59Black haired woman needs hard dick
  • Flexible girl is spreading her legs6:59Flexible girl is spreading her legs
Advertising
Advertising